Pune
All Categories
All Categories

Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot

₹ 2.50 L - ₹ 3.00 L
Madhapar, Rajkot • a day ago
Overview & Details
BRANDMaruti Suzuki
MODELAlto K10
FUEL TYPEPetrol & CNG
TYPE OF BODYSUV
TRANSMISSIONAuto
KM44000
LISTED BYOwner
YEAR OF REGISTRATION2025
POST IDFP 9373
Description
Alto K10 SUV, Petrol & CNG, Auto transmission, registered in 2025, currently showing about 44,000 km, is exactly what I'm after. My budget sits between ₹2.5 lakh and ₹3 lakh, and I'm ready to close the deal quickly if the car matches. I need the car to run on both petrol and CNG to keep running costs low, and an automatic gearbox is a must for city driving. For a 2025 model, 44,000 km is a comfortable mileage. Looking for a well-kept second-hand vehicle in Madhapar, Rajkot, Gujarat. It should be a genuine Maruti Suzuki, and I prefer a model that has been looked after regularly. If you have one that fits these details, get in touch.
hiring
hiring
hiring

More Information

Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in madhapar, rajkot, gujarat is listed on Fakdoo. This listing is posted under Car. Listing type: Used. The listing is available for people in rajkot, gujarat. Nearby areas around madhapar are also covered. You can check the full details, photos and contact options on the Fakdoo listing page. Fakdoo helps users find and post local listings in rajkot without any extra cost. Visit the listing page to sell Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot today.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I find Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot?

You can find Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot on this Fakdoo listing page with full details and contact options.

Is this Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot listing wanted in rajkot?

Yes, this Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot listing is posted in rajkot on Fakdoo. Open the listing page for the latest status.

How do I contact the person who posted this Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot listing?

Use the contact or chat option on the Fakdoo listing page to reach the person who posted this Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot listing.

Are there more Car listings in rajkot?

Yes, Fakdoo has more Car listings in rajkot and nearby areas. Browse the category page to see them.

Is it free to post a listing like this on Fakdoo?

Yes, you can post a Car listing in rajkot on Fakdoo for free and reach local users.

People find this post by searching

  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in madhapar
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot madhapar
  • used Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in madhapar
  • second hand Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in madhapar
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot price in madhapar
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot near me in madhapar
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot rajkot
  • used Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot
  • second hand Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in rajkot
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot price in rajkot
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot near me in rajkot
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in gujarat
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot gujarat
  • used Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in gujarat
  • second hand Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot in gujarat
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot price in gujarat
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot near me in gujarat
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot near me
  • Alto K10 SUV wanted in Rajkot on Fakdoo
  • Car
  • Car in madhapar
  • Car madhapar
  • used Car in madhapar
  • second hand Car in madhapar
  • Car price in madhapar
  • Car near me in madhapar
  • Car in rajkot
  • Car rajkot
  • used Car in rajkot
  • second hand Car in rajkot
  • Car price in rajkot
  • Car near me in rajkot
  • Car in gujarat
  • Car gujarat
  • used Car in gujarat
  • second hand Car in gujarat
  • Car price in gujarat
  • Car near me in gujarat
  • Car near me
  • Car on Fakdoo
  • Used
  • Used in madhapar
  • Used madhapar
  • used Used in madhapar
  • second hand Used in madhapar
  • Used price in madhapar
  • Used near me in madhapar
  • Used in rajkot
  • Used rajkot
  • used Used in rajkot
  • second hand Used in rajkot
  • Used price in rajkot
  • Used near me in rajkot
  • Used in gujarat
  • Used gujarat
  • used Used in gujarat
  • second hand Used in gujarat
  • Used price in gujarat
  • Used near me in gujarat
  • Used near me
  • Used on Fakdoo